Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,544,757 Sold Properties

3,544,757 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
225 DELAWARE AVE, Riverside, NJ 08075

$328,100

$300,000

9.4%
3 Beds1 Bath6,880 Sqft Lot

225 DELAWARE AVE, Riverside, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2103168

Listed by Realty One Group Central

Bright MLS (BMLS)
120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

$835,000

$795,000

5.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2 Acres Lot

120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
174 Sheridan Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$875,000

$859,000

1.9%
6,098 Sqft Lot

174 Sheridan Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
822 S 16Th St, Newark City, NJ 07108

$490,000

$550,000

10.9%
2,613 Sqft Lot

822 S 16Th St, Newark City, NJ 07108

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
263 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro Twp., NJ 08046

$451,000

$399,999

12.8%
4 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

263 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro Twp., NJ 08046

Listed by REALMART REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4-B GREENWOOD LN, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/21

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

4-B GREENWOOD LN, Whiting, NJ 08759

MLS# NJOC2037180

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 Shetland Rd, East Brunswick Twp., NJ 08816

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

16 Shetland Rd, East Brunswick Twp., NJ 08816

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
270 JOHNSON ST, Carneys Point, NJ 08069
1/23

$200,000

$195,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath740 SqFt

270 JOHNSON ST, Carneys Point, NJ 08069

MLS# NJSA2016254

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 Swing Bridge Lane, South Bound Brook Boro, NJ 08880

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

16 Swing Bridge Lane, South Bound Brook Boro, NJ 08880

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
336 PARDEE BLVD, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
1/28

$265,000

$349,000

24.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

336 PARDEE BLVD, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

MLS# NJBL2073234

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 Ella St, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$470,000

$449,000

4.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

29 Ella St, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8C TWIN RIVERS DR, East Windsor, NJ 08520
1/21

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths873 SqFt

8C TWIN RIVERS DR, East Windsor, NJ 08520

MLS# NJME2056948

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2657 MANALL AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/20

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

2657 MANALL AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2088582

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 THORNHILL RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/45

$670,000

$650,000

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,607 SqFt

17 THORNHILL RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2086546

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
761 GARFIELD AVE, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/23

$495,000

$495,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

761 GARFIELD AVE, Toms River, NJ 08753

MLS# NJOC2030844

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
920 ERIE AVE, Clayton, NJ 08312
1/19

$250,000

$224,999

11.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

920 ERIE AVE, Clayton, NJ 08312

MLS# NJGL2047922

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
680 Union Ave #D3, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

$363,000

$350,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1.2 Acres Lot

680 Union Ave #D3, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
256-B EVERLY CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/12

$317,500

$285,000

11.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

256-B EVERLY CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2074620

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
202 Florence Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

$585,000

$589,900

0.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

202 Florence Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

Listed by VOX REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1419 Hiawatha Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

$306,000

$300,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

1419 Hiawatha Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

Listed by THE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1105A HARWOOD CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/18

$243,000

$240,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

1105A HARWOOD CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2067948

Listed by Keller Williams Park Views

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1030 Helene Pl, Raritan Boro, NJ 08869

$675,000

$600,000

12.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

1030 Helene Pl, Raritan Boro, NJ 08869

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 Nicholas Dr, Old Bridge Twp., NJ 08857

$515,000

$475,000

8.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

39 Nicholas Dr, Old Bridge Twp., NJ 08857

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1521 Hiawatha Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

$350,000

$295,000

18.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

1521 Hiawatha Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker

Alessandro Falcao License ID: 0571693

+1(973) 941-6999 teamfalcaorep@gmail.com

165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker

Alessandro Falcao License ID: 0571693

+1(973) 941-6999 teamfalcaorep@gmail.com

165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App